Express Pegasus-go fares/timetables
Switch departure and arrival locations
Departure point/destination |
Reserved seats only |
---|---|
Fare | One way trip to Urakawa ¥3,280 (adult) One way trip to Shizunai ¥2,700 (adult) Donan Bus cards accepted |
Journey time | 3 hr(s). 45 min. *Arrival times may be later than indicated due to weather or road conditions. |
Inquiries regarding routes and lost property | Sapporo Sales Office 011-865-5511 Shizunai Sales Office 0146-42-1231 |
Vehicle equipment | ・4 rows of reclining seats・Toilet・Recharging socket(on some vehicles only) *Please note that some services may involve vehicles that are not equipped with the above items. |
Reservations | *Reservations are necessary on services . Booking up to 120 min prior to departure OK! Online highway bus booking |
■timetables
*Red bus stops are for boarding only; blue bus stops are for alighting only.
*In cases where services operate on a separate Sat., Sun. & public holiday schedule, times are indicated separately beneath the weekday timetable.
Bus stop name | Time | Time | 4/1~ | ~3/31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sapporo eki mae No.7 | 10:20 | 12:40 | 16:50 | 17:10 |
Sapporo eki mae No.30 | 10:23 | 12:43 | 16:53 | 17:13 |
Nango 18 chome | 10:44 | 13:04 | 17:14 | 17:34 |
Oyachi Bus Terminal | 10:53 | 13:13 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Kosoku Wattsu | 10:59 | 13:19 | 17:29 | 17:49 |
Kosoku Eniwa | 11:08 | 13:28 | 17:38 | 17:58 |
Mukawa shikinoyakata mae | 11:58 | 14:18 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
Monbetsu keibajo mae | 12:09 | 14:29 | 18:39 | 18:59 |
Tomikawa omachi | 12:13 | 14:33 | 18:43 | 19:03 |
Tomikawa motomachi | 12:16 | 14:36 | 18:46 | 19:06 |
Monbetsu midorimachi | 12:22 | 14:42 | 18:52 | 19:12 |
Toyosato | 12:28 | 14:48 | 18:58 | 19:18 |
Kiyohata | 12:33 | 14:53 | 19:03 | 19:23 |
Atsuga daiichi | 12:39 | 14:59 | 19:09 | 19:29 |
Higashiseppu | 12:48 | 15:08 | 19:18 | 19:38 |
Niikappu | 12:54 | 15:14 | 19:24 | 19:44 |
Suehiro-cho | 13:00 | 15:20 | 19:30 | 19:50 |
Shizunai | 13:03 | 15:23 | 19:33 | 19:53 |
Hamaurawa | 13:16 | 15:36 | 19:46 | 20:06 |
Higashi Shizunai shigai | 13:19 | 15:39 | 19:49 | 20:09 |
Harutachi chikko | 13:25 | 15:45 | 19:55 | 20:15 |
Mitsuishi chikko | 13:33 | 15:53 | 20:03 | 20:23 |
Mitsuishi sogo chomin Center | 13:34 | 15:54 | 20:04 | 20:24 |
Honkiri iriguchi | 13:42 | 16:02 | 20:12 | 20:32 |
Ogifushi chikko | 13:47 | 16:07 | 20:17 | 20:37 |
Ogifushi shigai | 13:50 | 16:10 | 20:20 | 20:40 |
Toei | 13:53 | 16:13 | 20:23 | 20:43 |
Ikandai | 13:57 | 16:17 | 20:27 | 20:47 |
Sakaimachi nishi 1 chome | 14:00 | 16:20 | 20:30 | 20:50 |
Hidaka shinko kyoku mae | 14:02 | 16:22 | 20:32 | 20:52 |
Urakawacho Yakuba | 14:03 | 16:23 | 20:33 | 20:53 |
Odori 3 chome | 14:05 | 16:25 | 20:35 | 20:55 |
Urakawa Terminal | 14:08 | 16:28 | 20:38 | 20:58 |